• Afbeelding Taakie
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 12:00E.H.V. D1 (g) - PSV Handbal D1 (g)Tivoli
    2 mrt. 12:50Bedo D2 (g) - PSV Handbal D2 (g)D'n Ekker
    2 mrt. 13:00Bergeijk E2 (g) - PSV Handbal E2 (g)De Drie Eiken
    2 mrt. 15:45Swift (H) E1 (g) - PSV Handbal E1 (g)VEKA hal
    2 mrt. 17:55Dynamico DC1 (d) - PSV Handbal DC1 (d)'t Vijfeiken
    2 mrt. 18:00HC Groot Venlo HS3 (h) - PSV Handbal HS2 (h)Egerbos
    2 mrt. 19:00Swift (H) DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS3 (d)VEKA hal
    2 mrt. 19:30PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)De Vijfkamp
    3 mrt. 10:00PSV Handbal DB2 (d) - Taxandria DB1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 11:05PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - Verburch DB1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 12:00M.H.V. '81 HC1# (h) - PSV Handbal HC1# (h)De Looierij
    3 mrt. 12:10PSV Handbal DA1# (d) - Helios '72 DA1# (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 13:40PSV Handbal DS2 (d) - LimMid DS1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 14:55PSV Handbal HC2 (h) - Aristos HC1# (h)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 16:00PSV Handbal HA1 (h) - VHC '13 HA1 (h)Frits Philips
    9 mrt. 10:00Helios '72 D1# (d) - PSV Handbal D1 (g)De Stigt
    9 mrt. 11:00Helios '72 D2# (g) - PSV Handbal D2 (g)De Stigt
    9 mrt. 15:40Aristos DC1# (d) - PSV Handbal DC1 (d)Hal Naestenbest
    9 mrt. 17:10HC Groot Venlo DA2 (d) - PSV Handbal DA1# (d)Egerbos
    9 mrt. 19:00Dynamico HA2 (h) - PSV Handbal HA1 (h)Mondriaanhal
    9 mrt. 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)Sportcenter De Bloesem
    9 mrt. 19:00Watersley R+D Handball Team HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS1 (h)Glanerbrook
    9 mrt. 20:50Manual HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS2 (h)De Wetteling
    10 mrt. 10:00Bergeijk E1 (g) - PSV Handbal E1 (g)De Drie Eiken
    10 mrt. 10:30PSV Handbal HC1# (h) - Tremeg/Habo'95 HC1# (h)Frits Philips
    10 mrt. 11:20White Demons DB1 (d) - PSV Handbal DB2 (d)'t Ruiven
    10 mrt. 12:30Handbal Someren DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS2 (d)De Postel
    10 mrt. 12:40PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1# (d)Frits Philips
    10 mrt. 13:45PSV Handbal DS3 (d) - HC Groot Venlo DS3 (d)Frits Philips
    14 mrt. 19:45Blauw Wit HA1 (h) - PSV Handbal HA1 (h)De Schutskamp
    16 mrt. 12:00PSV Handbal E1 (g) - Aristos E1 (g)Frits Philips
    16 mrt. 13:00PSV Handbal E2 (g) - Aristos E2 (g)Frits Philips
    16 mrt. 14:00PSV Handbal D2 (g) - Handbal Someren D3 (g)Frits Philips
    16 mrt. 14:50PSV Handbal D1 (g) - Handbal Someren D1# (h)Frits Philips
    16 mrt. 19:00Dynamico DA2 (d) - PSV Handbal DA1# (d)'t Vijfeiken
    16 mrt. 20:30DFS Arnhem/UDI 1896 HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS1 (h)Rijkerswoerd
    16 mrt. 20:30Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder
    17 mrt. 10:30PSV Handbal DC1 (d) - Swift DC1# (d)Frits Philips
    17 mrt. 11:50PSV Handbal DS2 (d) - Bergeijk DS1 (d)Frits Philips
    17 mrt. 13:05PSV Handbal HS2 (h) - Bergeijk HS1 (h)Frits Philips
    17 mrt. 14:15Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB2 (d) - PSV Handbal DB1 (d)Sporthal de Bloemhof
    17 mrt. 14:20PSV Handbal HC2 (h) - Saturnus GC2# (h)Frits Philips
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    25-02-2024VHC'13 GC1 (h)PSV Handbal HC2 (h)17 - 14
    25-02-2024PSV Handbal HS2 (h)BSAC HS1 (h)28 - 14
    25-02-2024The Flyers DA1 (d)PSV Handbal DA1# (d)19 - 25
    25-02-2024PSV Handbal DS3 (d)Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d)17 - 13
    25-02-2024PSV Handbal DC1 (d)Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 (d)9 - 20
    25-02-2024PSV Handbal HC1# (h)Swift HC1# (h)25 - 29
    24-02-2024M.I.C. DS1 (d)PSV Handbal DS2 (d)26 - 22
    24-02-2024H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1# (d)PSV Handbal DB1 (d)22 - 19
    24-02-2024EHC HS1 (h)PSV Handbal HS1 (h)25 - 28
    24-02-2024JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 (d)PSV Handbal DS1 (d)36 - 26
    24-02-2024PSV Handbal D2 (g)Bedo D1 (g)10 - 13
    24-02-2024PSV Handbal D1 (g)De Sprint D1# (g)20 - 9