• PSV Handbal DA1

  • PSV Handbal DA1

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.Feyenoord Handbal DA1 (d) - PSV Handbal DA1 (d)17 - 34
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal DA1 (3205 Dames A-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1HV Quintus DA119190060938522438
    2Westfriesland/SEW DA119171161137423735
    3JuRo Unirek/VZV DA120141559349010329
    4OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA12011365565183825
    5PCA/Kwiek DA1209385004881221
    6PSV Handbal DA1201019551552-121
    7Vlug en Lenig DA118819430439-917
    8Z.A.P. DA1195113422517-9511
    9Hellas DA1202414450593-1438
    10E.H.V. DA1192017469606-1374
    11Feyenoord Handbal DA1181116280509-2293