• PSV Handbal DB1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    12 feb. 12:00PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - Bevo HC DB1# (d)Frits Philips
    5 mrt. 13:10PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - HC Groot Venlo (V) DB1 (d)Frits Philips
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 feb.H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB2 (d) - PSV Handbal DB1 (d)17 - 11
    29 jan.Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) - PSV Handbal DB1 (d)25 - 13
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dynamico DB322191246528817739
    2Bergeijk DB121170438122715434
    3Wittenhorst DB119130630719910826
    4Dynamico DB22011273062406624
    5De Sprint DB1#1910273092743522
    6PSV Handbal DB11810172462103621
    7Bouwcenter Centen HVW DB2219393262972921
    8Manual DB1147162141912315
    9Groesbeeks Glorie DB1187011161211-5014
    10Lido DB1193214167350-1838
    11Bedo DB1202216156238-826
    12Habo '95 DB1211020181494-3132