• PSV Handbal DB1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - TOGB DB1 (d)16 - 25
    6 apr.Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DB2 (d) - PSV Handbal DB1 (d)18 - 14
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dynamico DB322191246528817739
    2Bergeijk DB121170438122715434
    3Wittenhorst DB119130630719910826
    4Dynamico DB2#2011273062406624
    5De Sprint DB11910273092743522
    6PSV Handbal DB11810172462103621
    7Bouwcenter Centen HVW DB2219393262972921
    8Manual DB1147162141912315
    9Groesbeeks Glorie DB1187011161211-5014
    10Lido DB1193214167350-1838
    11Bedo DB1202216156238-826
    12Habo '95 DB1#211020181494-3132