• PSV Handbal DS1

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    21 mei.OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)37 - 24
    19 mei.Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)31 - 26
    14 mei.PSV Handbal DS1 (d) - Westsite DS1 (d)26 - 23
    10 mei.Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)24 - 26
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS225230284155228946
    2HV Quintus DS22517087797057434
    3PCA/Kwiek DS22415096456024330
    4Westsite DS12414196296032629
    5PSV Handbal DS126141117106763429
    6VENECO/VELO DS12413296886563228
    7M.H.V. '81 DS1241329684681328
    8Misker/E&O DS12310496236051824
    9Westfriesland/SEW DS2221039605602323
    10Foreholte DS1268513760785-2521
    11DSS DS1238213583666-8318
    12Z.A.P. DS1256316584702-11815
    13JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2267118674725-5115
    14de Tukkers DS1216114539645-10613
    15Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1223118508647-1397
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdAccommodatieInfo
    za 28-mei.PSV Handbal DS1 (d)Foreholte DS1 (d)20:45De Vijfkamp
    do 02-jun.de Tukkers DS1 (d)PSV Handbal DS1 (d)19:30Sporthal de Danne