• PSV Handbal DS2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.PSV Handbal DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d)10 - 0
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal DS2 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1HV Quintus DS322211079042037043
    2WPK/Westlandia DS32216155264329433
    3PSV Handbal DS22216155334706333
    4Heerle DS12213094914622926
    5RED-RAG/Tachos DS12211011483486-322
    6Ventura DS2219111413451-3819
    7DWS DS1229013525556-3118
    8Verburch DS1228113550586-3617
    9Gemini (Z) DS1218013355451-9616
    10Feyenoord Handbal DS1227015461541-8014
    11Atomium'61 DS1225215455582-12712
    12Internos DS1203116350495-1457