• PSV Handbal DS2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.Margraten DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS2 (d)35 - 32
    7 apr.PSV Handbal DS2 (d) - BSAC DS1 (d)21 - 25
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal DS2 ( Hoofdklasse HK DS-C )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Beekse Fusie Club DS222201163942321641
    2BSAC DS12213455785146430
    3Margraten DS12214265985386030
    4M.I.C. DS12213365184754329
    5Bergeijk DS12214175535223129
    6HV Gemini Voerendaal DS122132758545812728
    7PSV Handbal DS22211011594592222
    8LimMid DS1229211530560-3020
    9ESC'90 DS1226214482544-6214
    10E.H.V. DS1226214556632-7614
    11Vios DS1223118437568-1317
    12Handbal Someren DS1220022388632-2440