• PSV Handbal DS3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.PSV Handbal DS3 (d) - Tremeg DS1 (d)24 - 28
    8 mei.PSV Handbal DS3 (d) - Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d)25 - 25
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal DS3 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1Bergeijk DS120181151236115137
    2Swift DS12017124823859735
    3HC Groot Venlo (B) DS12016044854097632
    4Apollo DS12010465084693924
    5E.H.V. DS12010194664224421
    6White Demons DS1197210398462-6416
    7Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1207112369419-5015
    8Dynamico DS1196211387408-2114
    9PSV Handbal DS3204214416470-5410
    10Manual DS1204016353473-1208
    11Tremeg DS1203017338436-986