• PSV Handbal DS4

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.PSV Handbal DS4 (d) - Swift DS2 (d)6 - 30
    8 mei.The Flyers DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS4 (d)10 - 0
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal DS4 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS220180249026122936
    2Swift DS217151140322218131
    3Dynamico DS21914143572649329
    4Wittenhorst DS1179083182962218
    5The Flyers DS1168173172952217
    6PSV Handbal DS4198110290330-4017
    7Jupiter '75 DS2188010266278-1216
    8H.C.B. '92 DS1196211294347-5314
    9Acritas DS2203215181354-1738
    10Lido DS1163112214329-1157
    11Habo '95 DS3193115276430-1547
  • Programma

    Geen informatie