• PSV Handbal HS1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdAccommodatieInfo
    di 24-mei.HV Quintus HS2 (h)PSV Handbal HS1 (h)20:45Eekhout Hal
    do 02-jun.PSV Handbal HS1 (h)Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS1 (h)21:00De Vijfkamp
    zo 19-jun.IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 (h)PSV Handbal HS1 (h)13:30Hellashal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 mei.DWS HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS1 (h)25 - 28
    14 mei.PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 (h)38 - 32
    12 mei.PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - DWS HS1 (h)28 - 30
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal HS1 (3020 Heren Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1Vrone/Berdos HS126231289670818847
    2PSV Handbal HS12717377476826537
    3HV Quintus HS22417256585986036
    4Houten HS22615387857434233
    5DWS HS126131127687363227
    6IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS22512211663671-826
    7Klaverblad/Oliveo HS124121117357221325
    8handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS12111285975742324
    9Ha-STU HS12511212642667-2524
    10Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS324103117357231223
    11De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS12310211601592922
    12Apollo HS12310211705720-1522
    13Beekse Fusie Club HS2239212614641-2720
    14Aristos (A) HS1276219664743-7914
    15Simons/ HV Artemis '15 HS1255119593681-8811
    16Yourlease/Eemland HS1251123569771-2023