• PSV Handbal HS1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb. 19:00PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - Feyenoord Handbal HS1 (h)De Vijfkamp
    4 mrt. 19:30PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)De Vijfkamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 feb.PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - DFS Arnhem/UDI 1896 HS1 (h)30 - 36
    28 jan.The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS1 (h)31 - 30
  • Poulestanden PSV Handbal HS1 ( Ere Divisie ED HS-A )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1The Dome /Handbal Houten HS118151263849614231
    2IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS118150359646313330
    3HV Quintus HS118142262749213530
    4Beekse Fusie Club HS11814045955049128
    5Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS21812065885414724
    6DFS Arnhem/UDI 1896 HS11810175605411921
    7Oosting E&O/Hurry Up HS118837568561719
    8Herpertz Bevo HC HS218909551567-1618
    9B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS118738530553-2317
    10KRAS/Volendam HS2186111505537-3213
    11Vrone/Berdos HS1186012566632-6612
    12Feyenoord Handbal HS1185112497564-6711
    13Dynamico HS1185112467557-9011
    14EHC HS1184212531601-7010
    15PSV Handbal HS1183213513598-858
    16Havas HS1182115500625-1255