• Afbeelding Taakie
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 13:00PSV Handbal E2 (g) - E.H.V. E1# (g)Frits Philips
    24 feb. 14:00PSV Handbal D1 (g) - De Sprint D1# (g)Frits Philips
    24 feb. 14:50PSV Handbal D2 (g) - Bedo D1 (g)Frits Philips
    24 feb. 19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)Sporthal 't Zijveld
    24 feb. 20:00EHC HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS1 (h)EHC-European Sports Dome
    24 feb. 20:30M.I.C. DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS2 (d)Marsana
    24 feb. 20:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1# (d) - PSV Handbal DB1 (d)Dongemond
    25 feb. 10:30PSV Handbal HC1# (h) - Swift HC1# (h)Frits Philips
    25 feb. 11:35PSV Handbal DC1 (d) - Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 (d)Frits Philips
    25 feb. 12:40PSV Handbal DS3 (d) - Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d)Frits Philips
    25 feb. 13:15The Flyers DA1 (d) - PSV Handbal DA1# (d)Arcus Sportcentrum
    25 feb. 13:55PSV Handbal HS2 (h) - BSAC HS1 (h)Frits Philips
    25 feb. 14:55VHC'13 GC1 (h) - PSV Handbal HC2 (h)De Wedert
    25 feb. 15:10Blauw Wit HA1 (h) - PSV Handbal HA1 (h)De Schutskamp
    2 mrt. 12:00E.H.V. D1 (g) - PSV Handbal D1 (g)Tivoli
    2 mrt. 12:50Bedo D2 (g) - PSV Handbal D2 (g)D'n Ekker
    2 mrt. 13:00Bergeijk E2 (g) - PSV Handbal E2 (g)De Drie Eiken
    2 mrt. 15:45Swift (H) E1 (g) - PSV Handbal E1 (g)VEKA hal
    2 mrt. 17:55Dynamico DC1 (d) - PSV Handbal DC1 (d)'t Vijfeiken
    2 mrt. 18:00HC Groot Venlo HS3 (h) - PSV Handbal HS2 (h)Egerbos
    2 mrt. 19:00Swift (H) DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS3 (d)VEKA hal
    2 mrt. 19:30PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)De Vijfkamp
    3 mrt. 10:00PSV Handbal DB2 (d) - Taxandria DB1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 11:05PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - Verburch DB1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 12:00M.H.V. '81 HC1# (h) - PSV Handbal HC1# (h)De Looierij
    3 mrt. 12:10PSV Handbal DA1# (d) - Helios '72 DA1# (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 13:40PSV Handbal DS2 (d) - LimMid DS1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 14:55PSV Handbal HC2 (h) - Aristos HC1# (h)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 16:00PSV Handbal HA1 (h) - VHC '13 HA1 (h)Frits Philips
    9 mrt. 10:00Helios '72 D1# (d) - PSV Handbal D1 (g)De Stigt
    9 mrt. 11:00Helios '72 D2# (g) - PSV Handbal D2 (g)De Stigt
    9 mrt. 15:40Aristos DC1# (d) - PSV Handbal DC1 (d)Hal Naestenbest
    9 mrt. 17:10HC Groot Venlo DA2 (d) - PSV Handbal DA1# (d)Egerbos
    9 mrt. 19:00Dynamico HA2 (h) - PSV Handbal HA1 (h)Mondriaanhal
    9 mrt. 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)Sportcenter De Bloesem
    9 mrt. 19:00Watersley R+D Handball Team HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS1 (h)Glanerbrook
    9 mrt. 20:50Manual HS1 (h) - PSV Handbal HS2 (h)De Wetteling
    10 mrt. 10:00Bergeijk E1 (g) - PSV Handbal E1 (g)De Drie Eiken
    10 mrt. 10:30PSV Handbal HC1# (h) - Tremeg/Habo'95 HC1# (h)Frits Philips
    10 mrt. 11:20White Demons DB1 (d) - PSV Handbal DB2 (d)'t Ruiven
    10 mrt. 12:30Handbal Someren DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS2 (d)De Postel
    10 mrt. 12:40PSV Handbal DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1# (d)Frits Philips
    10 mrt. 13:45PSV Handbal DS3 (d) - HC Groot Venlo DS3 (d)Frits Philips
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    17-02-2024PSV Handbal DS1 (d)Cabooter Group/HC Groot Venlo DS1 (d)24 - 34